Results For
The Calvary Stampede 5K

Port Saint Lucie, FL 34987
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                   Gender Age City             State Clock      Chip       Pace  Division Division     
                                                                   Time       Time             Place                 
===== === ====================== ====== === ================ ===== ========== ========== ===== ======== ============ 
1     74  Peyton Diaz            M      18  Port St Lucie    FL    0:18:55.43 0:18:55.43 6:05  1        M Open       
2     343 Yulbrin Vargas         M      48  Port St Lucie    FL    0:19:53.86 0:19:53.09 6:24  1        M Masters    
3     451 Kevin Sapp             M      27  Fort Pierce            0:20:04.19 0:20:04.19 6:28  1        M 25-29      
4     25  Jackie Bellisari       F      29  Palm City        FL    0:20:27.46 0:20:27.34 6:35  1        F Open       
5     241 Matthew Novack         M      52  Delray Beach     FL    0:20:59.02 0:20:57.87 6:45  1        M 50-54      
6     397 Gilberto Aviles        M      45  Port St Lucie    FL    0:21:10.69 0:21:10.69 6:49  1        M 45-49      
7     86  Johnowen Edmondson     M      20  Fort Pierce      FL    0:21:20.59 0:21:12.68 6:50  1        M 20-24      
8     238 Owen Nail              M      15  Fort Pierce      FL    0:21:56.97 0:21:47.05 7:01  1        M 15-19      
9     360 Sheri Wiedenhoeft      F      56  Sioux Falls      SD    0:22:16.05 0:22:13.24 7:09  1        F Masters    
10    24  Alan Beech             M      51  Port St Lucie    FL    0:22:30.25 0:22:28.41 7:14  2        M 50-54      
11    165 Antonio Jones          M      44  Fort Pierce      FL    0:23:07.45 0:23:02.68 7:25  1        M 40-44      
12    187 Keith Litman           M      49  Port St Lucie    FL    0:23:42.23 0:23:40.88 7:37  2        M 45-49      
13    115 Angel Garcia           M      26  Port St Lucie    FL    0:24:20.01 0:23:53.38 7:41  2        M 25-29      
14    76  Nicholas Drakulich     M      17  Port St Lucie    FL    0:24:43.75 0:24:19.12 7:50  2        M 15-19      
15    162 Kathy Johnson          F      39  Port St Lucie    FL    0:24:43.39 0:24:31.19 7:54  1        F 35-39      
16    138 Kim Henry              F      44  Port St Lucie    FL    0:24:32.42 0:24:31.47 7:54  1        F 40-44      
17    96  Gregg Fields           M      62  Palm Beach Gdns  FL    0:24:40.52 0:24:39.51 7:56  1        M 60-64      
18    198 Tim Lyons              M      21  Port St Lucie    FL    0:25:08.73 0:24:42.16 7:57  2        M 20-24      
19    331 Roger Travis           M      63  Fort Pierce      FL    0:24:45.61 0:24:43.74 7:58  2        M 60-64      
20    301 Gary Selden            M      72  Jupiter          FL    0:24:47.64 0:24:45.06 7:58  1        M 70-99      
21    400 David Hill             M      70  Denver                 0:24:59.73 0:24:53.46 8:01  2        M 70-99      
22    375 Canyon Stumbaugh       M      17  Port Saint Lucie       0:25:19.65 0:24:56.60 8:02  3        M 15-19      
23    214 Robert McIntosh        M      44  Port St Lucie    FL    0:25:08.11 0:24:56.62 8:02  2        M 40-44      
24    102 Ty Fitzjurls           M      25  Fort Pierce      FL    0:26:17.45 0:25:19.88 8:09  3        M 25-29      
25    189 Adrian Lopez           M      29  Port St Lucie    FL    0:26:27.91 0:25:31.31 8:13  4        M 25-29      
26    161 David Johnson          M      55  Suwanee          GA    0:25:35.55 0:25:31.50 8:13  1        M 55-59      
27    13  Decio Alves            M      30  Port St Lucie    FL    0:25:47.86 0:25:34.00 8:14  1        M 30-34      
28    79  Omar Duran             M      37  Port St Lucie    FL    0:25:50.60 0:25:43.07 8:17  1        M 35-39      
29    125 Cindy Granata          F      54  Springboro       OH    0:25:49.63 0:25:44.78 8:17  1        F 50-54      
30    30  Catherine Bierbach     F      44  Fort Pierce      FL    0:26:27.96 0:26:18.90 8:28  2        F 40-44      
31    281 M. Rodgers             M      12  Port St Lucie    FL    0:30:07.48 0:26:24.44 8:30  1        M 11-14      
32    163 A. Jones               M      9   Fort Pierce      FL    0:26:46.25 0:26:41.26 8:35  1        M 1-10       
33    49  D. Carvalho            M      10  Port St Lucie    FL    0:26:47.63 0:26:46.10 8:37  2        M 1-10       
34    363 Mike Wiggins           M      55  Port St Lucie    FL    0:27:01.57 0:26:48.45 8:38  2        M 55-59      
35    118 Monica Geyer           F      44  Fort Pierce      FL    0:27:09.36 0:26:58.78 8:41  3        F 40-44      
36    75  Marcy Drakulich        F      51  Port St Lucie    FL    0:27:39.19 0:27:14.38 8:46  2        F 50-54      
37    237 Jamie Nail             M      46  Fort Pierce      FL    0:27:39.12 0:27:29.94 8:51  3        M 45-49      
38    191 Mia Lopez              F      15  Port St Lucie    FL    0:27:47.10 0:27:30.78 8:51  1        F 15-19      
39    292 Taylor Saunders        F      24  Jacksonville     FL    0:27:57.64 0:27:33.67 8:52  1        F 20-24      
40    174 Riley Kingrey          M      13  Port St Lucie    FL    0:28:52.31 0:27:42.39 8:55  2        M 11-14      
41    261 Jacqueline Ramirez     F      35  Fort Pierce      FL    0:27:47.26 0:27:43.66 8:55  2        F 35-39      
42    262 M. Ramirez             F      7   Fort Pierce      FL    0:27:47.54 0:27:44.05 8:56  1        F 1-10       
43    336 Todd Trudell           M      39  Fort Pierce      FL    0:29:26.64 0:27:48.49 8:57  2        M 35-39      
44    80  Carl Durbin            M      52  Port St Lucie    FL    0:28:39.49 0:28:01.34 9:01  3        M 50-54      
45    260 Will Price             M      42  Port St Lucie    FL    0:28:03.85 0:28:02.18 9:01  3        M 40-44      
46    349 Tony Vitale            M      47  Port St Lucie    FL    0:28:03.70 0:28:02.51 9:02  4        M 45-49      
47    175 A. Kirkwood            M      12  Port St Lucie    FL    0:28:16.77 0:28:03.65 9:02  3        M 11-14      
48    39  Patricia Brennan       F      59  Davidsonville    MD    0:28:24.37 0:28:08.57 9:03  1        F 55-59      
49    379 Amadeo Lopez           M      36  Port Saint Lucie       0:29:05.47 0:28:09.25 9:04  3        M 35-39      
50    226 Addison Moore          F      15  Port St Lucie    FL    0:28:10.65 0:28:10.65 9:04  2        F 15-19      
51    303 Edward Shaffer         M      36  Fort Pierce      FL    0:30:05.86 0:28:17.89 9:06  4        M 35-39      
52    4   Maria Addonizio        F      51  Jensen Beach     FL    0:28:48.36 0:28:23.21 9:08  3        F 50-54      
53    377 Chason Stumbaugh       M      14  Port Saint Lucie       0:28:52.81 0:28:29.16 9:10  4        M 11-14      
54    48  Bianca Carroll         F      29  Port St Lucie    FL    0:28:47.66 0:28:29.36 9:10  1        F 25-29      
55    256 Kevin Pierre           M      25  Port St Lucie    FL    0:28:36.35 0:28:32.48 9:11  5        M 25-29      
56    65  Andrew Dalgetty        M      71  Stuart           FL    0:28:57.28 0:28:51.99 9:17  3        M 70-99      
57    274 October Rice           F      32  Port St Lucie    FL    0:29:17.45 0:29:01.57 9:21  1        F 30-34      
58    131 Loren Hall             M      60  Fort Pierce      FL    0:30:03.04 0:29:25.87 9:28  3        M 60-64      
59    20  Jimmy Barnes           M      54  W Palm Beach     FL    0:29:52.37 0:29:29.98 9:30  4        M 50-54      
60    87  Marina Edmondson       F      58  Fort Pierce      FL    0:29:40.13 0:29:31.50 9:30  2        F 55-59      
61    311 Mike Strickland        M      52  Port St Lucie    FL    0:29:44.15 0:29:32.42 9:30  5        M 50-54      
62    218 Margaret Miner         F      66  Port St Lucie    FL    0:29:45.61 0:29:43.44 9:34  1        F 65-69      
63    345 Abdias Velasquez       M      20  Port St Lucie    FL    0:30:18.37 0:29:51.47 9:37  3        M 20-24      
64    310 Danielle Stephen       F      35  Port St Lucie    FL    0:29:54.12 0:29:51.53 9:37  3        F 35-39      
65    15  Courtnie Anderson      F      31  Stuart           FL    0:30:55.65 0:30:06.05 9:41  2        F 30-34      
66    398 Lysmarie Figuero       F      41  Port Saint Lucie       0:30:17.04 0:30:13.66 9:44  4        F 40-44      
67    280 K. Rodgers             F      11  Port St Lucie    FL    0:34:29.24 0:30:18.87 9:45  1        F 11-14      
68    380 Adrienne Pietrzak      F      39  Port St Lucie          0:31:20.54 0:30:56.71 9:58  4        F 35-39      
69    73  Joshua Demko           M      26  Fort Pierce      FL    0:31:04.72 0:31:00.73 9:59  6        M 25-29      
70    148 Rikki Hoops            F      32  Port St Lucie    FL    0:31:18.52 0:31:02.80 10:00 3        F 30-34      
71    190 Joselin Lopez          F      25  Port St Lucie    FL    0:31:24.90 0:31:13.17 10:03 2        F 25-29      
72    9   Alexander Allende      M      52  Port St Lucie    FL    0:31:25.10 0:31:14.28 10:03 6        M 50-54      
73    146 Allison Holt           F      28  Port St Lucie    FL    0:31:31.86 0:31:16.64 10:04 3        F 25-29      
74    50  Georgiana Carvalho     F      42  Port St Lucie    FL    0:31:27.23 0:31:25.20 10:07 5        F 40-44      
75    54  Danae Clark Dowd       F      32  Port St Lucie    FL    0:32:22.42 0:31:28.76 10:08 4        F 30-34      
76    231 John Mulhausen         M      71  Port St Lucie    FL    0:32:12.94 0:31:49.75 10:15 4        M 70-99      
77    266 Jeff Register          M      41  Fort Pierce      FL    0:42:03.08 0:32:03.08 10:19 4        M 40-44      
78    142 Brian Higgins          M      68  Wayne            NJ    0:32:30.79 0:32:04.60 10:19 1        M 65-69      
79    304 K. Shaffer             F      7   Fort Pierce      FL    0:33:54.99 0:32:08.72 10:21 2        F 1-10       
80    149 Georgina Humbird       F      30  Port St Lucie    FL    0:33:57.39 0:32:13.44 10:22 5        F 30-34      
81    373 R. Tiger               F      6   Port Saint Lucie       0:34:02.92 0:32:18.27 10:24 3        F 1-10       
82    40  Kristen Brown          F      47  Port St Lucie    FL    0:33:04.28 0:32:36.09 10:30 1        F 45-49      
83    257 Dana Pistole           F      56  Stuart           FL    0:33:00.78 0:32:36.21 10:30 3        F 55-59      
84    177 Sharon Krause          F      56  Port St Lucie    FL    0:32:56.63 0:32:42.59 10:32 4        F 55-59      
85    46  Steve Cargill          M      72  Hobe Sound       FL    0:32:52.27 0:32:48.74 10:34 5        M 70-99      
86    116 Mary Garcia            F      25  Port St Lucie    FL    0:33:16.54 0:32:52.31 10:35 4        F 25-29      
87    139 Uri Hernandez          M      29  W Palm Beach     FL    0:33:21.10 0:33:12.44 10:41 7        M 25-29      
88    57  Robert Conaty          M      77  Wall             NJ    0:33:29.40 0:33:14.64 10:42 6        M 70-99      
89    132 Sherry Hall            F      60  Fort Pierce      FL    0:34:29.83 0:33:17.52 10:43 1        F 60-64      
90    399 John Feasel            M      65  Vero Beach             0:33:50.16 0:33:33.38 10:48 2        M 65-69      
91    99  Aaron Fitzjurls        M      16  Fort Pierce      FL    0:34:45.53 0:33:48.38 10:53 4        M 15-19      
92    117 Brandon Gasparini      M      24  Port St Lucie    FL    0:34:14.93 0:33:51.24 10:54 4        M 20-24      
93    215 Christopher Medvetz    M      58  Port St Lucie    FL    0:34:45.23 0:34:06.13 10:59 3        M 55-59      
94    22  Denise Beadle          F      44  Fort Pierce      FL    0:34:56.73 0:34:18.02 11:02 6        F 40-44      
95    195 Kimberly Lundy         F      52  Stuart           FL    0:35:12.12 0:34:20.91 11:03 4        F 50-54      
96    450 Jan Hill               F      63  Denver                 0:34:36.53 0:34:26.19 11:05 2        F 60-64      
97    366 Kaitlyn Witterman      F      16  Port St Lucie    FL    0:35:21.99 0:34:26.21 11:05 3        F 15-19      
98    365 Alina Witterman        F      14  Port St Lucie    FL    0:35:21.99 0:34:26.47 11:05 2        F 11-14      
99    392 Kevin Traynon          M      68  Port Saint Lucie       0:34:54.89 0:34:39.27 11:09 3        M 65-69      
100   243 Emma Oliver            F      23  Fort Pierce      FL    0:36:35.69 0:34:57.54 11:15 2        F 20-24      
101   5   Diane Aird             F      46  Port St Lucie    FL    0:35:19.64 0:35:02.07 11:17 2        F 45-49      
102   227 Alicia Moore           F      55  Port St Lucie    FL    0:35:49.46 0:35:10.55 11:19 5        F 55-59      
103   167 A. Jones Jr            M      11  Fort Pierce      FL    0:35:18.84 0:35:13.09 11:20 5        M 11-14      
104   37  Diane Bohmiller        F      56  Port St Lucie    FL    0:35:39.17 0:35:15.58 11:21 6        F 55-59      
105   137 James Henry            M      47  Port St Lucie    FL    0:35:46.65 0:35:27.51 11:25 5        M 45-49      
106   387 Alex Fernandez         M      35  Port Saint Lucie       0:35:56.59 0:35:29.24 11:25 5        M 35-39      
107   77  Shelby Dray            F      23  Stuart           FL    0:37:15.38 0:35:33.20 11:27 3        F 20-24      
108   44  Cal Cameron            M      77  Port St Lucie    FL    0:36:00.71 0:35:42.20 11:30 7        M 70-99      
109   59  Heather Covell         F      47  Jensen Beach     FL    0:36:13.31 0:35:44.48 11:30 3        F 45-49      
110   38  Samantha Bonner        F      15  Port St Lucie    FL    0:36:04.35 0:35:49.79 11:32 4        F 15-19      
111   109 Angelica Fortini       F      46  Port St Lucie    FL    0:36:18.90 0:35:51.00 11:32 4        F 45-49      
112   329 Anthony Tombo          M      35  Port St Lucie    FL    0:37:53.91 0:35:56.12 11:34 6        M 35-39      
113   286 Lindsay Rojas          F      36  Port St Lucie    FL    0:37:53.61 0:35:56.88 11:34 5        F 35-39      
114   302 C. Shaffer             F      9   Fort Pierce      FL    0:36:37.30 0:36:25.89 11:44 4        F 1-10       
115   396 Marsha Cummings        F      57  Port St Lucie          0:36:51.23 0:36:31.70 11:45 7        F 55-59      
116   66  Darius Dan             M      20  Port St Lucie    FL    0:40:11.38 0:36:56.89 11:54 5        M 20-24      
117   267 L. Register            F      11  Fort Pierce      FL    0:38:00.25 0:36:57.85 11:54 3        F 11-14      
118   236 E. Nail                F      10  Fort Pierce      FL    0:38:00.32 0:36:57.97 11:54 5        F 1-10       
119   293 Angela Schoen          F      35  Port St Lucie    FL    0:37:19.21 0:37:02.36 11:55 6        F 35-39      
120   340 Angela Van Dellen      F      45  Port St Lucie    FL    0:37:36.33 0:37:13.74 11:59 5        F 45-49      
121   224 Jennifer Mixon         F      51  Port St Lucie    FL    0:38:15.48 0:37:15.20 11:59 5        F 50-54      
122   26  Julio Betancourt       M      59  Jensen Beach     FL    0:37:46.73 0:37:17.04 12:00 4        M 55-59      
123   36  Beverly Blevins        F      64  Ft. Pierce       FL    0:37:39.59 0:37:33.56 12:05 3        F 60-64      
124   88  Julie Eimers           F      41  Port St Lucie    FL    0:37:51.09 0:37:37.71 12:07 7        F 40-44      
125   101 Melissa Fitzjurls      F      46  Fort Pierce      FL    0:39:06.47 0:38:10.35 12:17 6        F 45-49      
126   100 Ken Fitzjurls          M      54  Fort Pierce      FL    0:39:10.30 0:38:11.40 12:18 7        M 50-54      
127   305 Lindsay Shaffer        F      35  Fort Pierce      FL    0:40:07.61 0:38:18.45 12:20 7        F 35-39      
128   3   Elisabeth Addington    F      28  Port St Lucie    FL    0:39:13.98 0:38:52.77 12:31 5        F 25-29      
129   2   Brogan Addington       M      29  Port St Lucie    FL    0:39:13.98 0:38:53.03 12:31 8        M 25-29      
130   202 Roseann Maresca        F      60  Port St Lucie    FL    0:39:21.85 0:39:03.36 12:34 4        F 60-64      
131   204 Mike Markham           M      45  Port St Lucie    FL    0:40:16.20 0:39:09.78 12:36 6        M 45-49      
132   206 Monalisa Martinez      F      58  Port St Lucie    FL    0:39:22.91 0:39:16.64 12:39 8        F 55-59      
133   89  Mary Ellsworth         F      67  Port St Lucie    FL    0:39:49.07 0:39:16.77 12:39 2        F 65-69      
134   133 Sharon Heatley         F      62  Port St Lucie    FL    0:40:42.40 0:39:29.07 12:43 5        F 60-64      
135   21  William Bass           M      67  Port St Lucie    FL    0:41:01.53 0:39:33.70 12:44 4        M 65-69      
136   327 K. Tollefson           F      10  Port St Lucie    FL    0:40:19.86 0:39:42.13 12:47 6        F 1-10       
137   212 N. McDilda             F      10  Fort Pierce      FL    0:40:20.06 0:39:42.33 12:47 7        F 1-10       
138   211 Beth McDilda           F      45  Fort Pierce      FL    0:40:20.79 0:39:44.03 12:47 7        F 45-49      
139   325 Brian Tollefson        M      43  Port St Lucie    FL    0:40:21.84 0:39:44.91 12:48 5        M 40-44      
140   33  M. Bierbach            F      11  Fort Pierce      FL    0:39:57.98 0:39:49.29 12:49 4        F 11-14      
141   181 Beverley Larsen        F      68  Fort Pierce      FL    0:40:06.58 0:39:54.87 12:51 3        F 65-69      
142   108 Michael Fork           M      60  Port St Lucie    FL    0:40:49.83 0:40:20.14 12:59 4        M 60-64      
143   150 Jessie Infante         F      50  Port St Lucie    FL    0:40:50.17 0:40:31.88 13:03 6        F 50-54      
144   374 Curtis Stumbaugh       M      52  Port Saint Lucie       0:41:01.05 0:40:35.72 13:04 8        M 50-54      
145   376 Coral Stumbaugh        F      18  Port Saint Lucie       0:41:01.20 0:40:35.81 13:04 5        F 15-19      
146   45  Anonymous Participant  M      10                         0:41:58.51 0:40:37.45 13:05 3        M 1-10       
147   128 Zachary Greenberg      M      31  Palm City        FL    0:41:58.59 0:40:39.06 13:05 2        M 30-34      
148   321 Chelsia Tiger          F      38  Port St Lucie    FL    0:42:26.69 0:40:41.98 13:06 8        F 35-39      
149   203 Jack Markham           M      15  Port St Lucie    FL    0:41:51.10 0:40:44.84 13:07 5        M 15-19      
150   228 Nicole Moreno          F      28  Port St Lucie    FL    0:41:46.94 0:40:46.54 13:07 6        F 25-29      
151   332 Tina Trent             F      50  Castlewood       VA    0:41:12.75 0:40:50.95 13:09 7        F 50-54      
152   113 J. Frank               M      12  Port St Lucie    FL    0:42:03.81 0:41:23.80 13:19 6        M 11-14      
153   114 Nicole Frank           F      35  Port St Lucie    FL    0:42:03.37 0:41:25.44 13:20 9        F 35-39      
154   53  Celinda Christensen    F      69  Wayne            NJ    0:42:30.32 0:41:32.57 13:22 4        F 65-69      
155   378 Gina Franklin          F      47  Port Saint Lucie       0:41:51.30 0:41:32.94 13:22 8        F 45-49      
156   158 Ryan Stonesifer        M      27  Fort Pierce      FL    0:42:00.65 0:41:53.73 13:29 9        M 25-29      
157   253 Cheryl Phen            F      51  Port St Lucie    FL    0:42:51.23 0:42:01.30 13:32 8        F 50-54      
158   160 Timothy Jarrett        M      19  Fort Pierce      FL    0:42:12.66 0:42:04.83 13:33 6        M 15-19      
159   354 Monika Walton          F      57  Port St Lucie    FL    0:42:27.70 0:42:07.68 13:34 9        F 55-59      
160   288 Ed Ruby                M      78  Fort Pierce      FL    0:42:39.32 0:42:17.79 13:37 8        M 70-99      
161   240 Joseph Novack          M      80  Hobe Sound       FL    0:42:34.48 0:42:29.25 13:41 9        M 70-99      
162   294 Robyn Schulman         F      54  Wellington       FL    0:43:32.41 0:42:46.48 13:46 9        F 50-54      
163   23  Christy Beasley        F      47  Port St Lucie    FL    0:43:33.49 0:42:47.94 13:47 9        F 45-49      
164   220 Elizabeth Misiano      F      14  Port St Lucie    FL    0:43:03.06 0:42:48.18 13:47 5        F 11-14      
165   324 Kaitlyn Tilton         F      14  Port St Lucie    FL    0:43:03.06 0:42:48.82 13:47 6        F 11-14      
166   193 J. Lovell              M      6   Fort Pierce      FL    0:44:43.32 0:43:19.69 13:57 4        M 1-10       
167   194 Levi Lovell            M      27  Fort Pierce      FL    0:44:44.05 0:43:21.18 13:57 10       M 25-29      
168   371 Christopher Tuck       M      41  Port Saint Lucie       0:44:18.16 0:43:29.07 14:00 6        M 40-44      
169   255 Jules Phen             M      17  Port St Lucie    FL    0:44:28.51 0:43:36.44 14:02 7        M 15-19      
170   205 Stacie Markham         F      43  Port St Lucie    FL    0:44:41.81 0:43:37.67 14:03 8        F 40-44      
171   55  Paige Clement          F      39  Fort Pierce      FL    0:44:42.21 0:43:38.88 14:03 10       F 35-39      
172   319 Amy Taylor             F      47  Port St Lucie    FL    0:44:09.00 0:43:42.77 14:04 10       F 45-49      
173   259 Elyssa Price           F      13  Port St Lucie    FL    0:44:43.13 0:43:47.61 14:06 7        F 11-14      
174   315 J. Tague               F      10  Fort Pierce      FL    0:45:03.12 0:43:52.45 14:07 8        F 1-10       
175   68  Kristin Davis          F      42  Jensen Beach     FL    0:44:31.75 0:43:59.85 14:10 9        F 40-44      
176   185 Melissa Lindor         F      38  Port St Lucie    FL    0:45:15.80 0:44:03.31 14:11 11       F 35-39      
177   278 Britney Rodgers        F      31  Port St Lucie    FL    0:44:12.56 0:44:12.56 14:14 6        F 30-34      
178   184 Jordan Liebau          F      21  Port St Lucie    FL    0:45:06.59 0:44:16.38 14:15 4        F 20-24      
179   199 Alicia MacIel          F      27  Port St Lucie    FL    0:44:58.17 0:44:19.50 14:16 7        F 25-29      
180   284 O. Rodriguez           M      7   Port St Lucie    FL    0:46:32.81 0:44:49.32 14:26 5        M 1-10       
181   264 Ashlee Register        F      42  Fort Pierce      FL    0:45:52.38 0:44:49.71 14:26 10       F 40-44      
182   337 T. Trudell             M      8   Fort Pierce      FL    0:46:32.77 0:44:49.87 14:26 6        M 1-10       
183   265 H. Register            F      8   Fort Pierce      FL    0:45:52.01 0:44:51.35 14:26 9        F 1-10       
184   285 Rafael Rodriguez       M      36  Port St Lucie    FL    0:46:35.94 0:44:51.80 14:26 7        M 35-39      
185   272 Stephanie Ressler      F      51  Hobe Sound       FL    0:46:22.50 0:44:54.09 14:27 10       F 50-54      
186   82  Sandra Durbin          F      55  Port St Lucie    FL    0:45:39.72 0:45:00.81 14:29 10       F 55-59      
187   273 Zihara Ricart-Espinal  F      39  Port St Lucie    FL    0:47:03.20 0:45:33.41 14:40 12       F 35-39      
188   43  Taneal Burgess         F      46  Fort Pierce      FL    0:45:47.09 0:45:39.08 14:42 11       F 45-49      
189   314 Becca Tague            F      31  Fort Pierce      FL    0:47:09.87 0:45:58.19 14:48 7        F 30-34      
190   395 Lawrence Fontana       M      71                         0:46:43.05 0:45:58.54 14:48 10       M 70-99      
191   47  Maritza Carpenter      F      61  Port St Lucie    FL    0:46:26.83 0:46:00.32 14:48 6        F 60-64      
192   313 Amber Tague            F      33  Fort Pierce      FL    0:47:11.69 0:46:00.70 14:49 8        F 30-34      
193   52  Maria Cedeno           F      35  Jensen Beach     FL    0:46:26.63 0:46:01.78 14:49 13       F 35-39      
194   157 Jessica Jacobs         F      34  Port St Lucie    FL    0:46:59.63 0:46:12.08 14:52 9        F 30-34      
195   268 E. Rehyansky           F      10  Port St Lucie    FL    0:46:59.45 0:46:12.92 14:53 10       F 1-10       
196   111 Molly Fowler           F      47  Port St Lucie    FL    0:47:00.48 0:46:13.31 14:53 12       F 45-49      
197   112 Roger Fowler           M      53  Port St Lucie    FL    0:46:59.97 0:46:13.98 14:53 9        M 50-54      
198   316 Joel Talka             M      71  Fort Pierce      FL    0:47:47.11 0:46:26.39 14:57 11       M 70-99      
199   12  Beatrice Alves         F          Port St Lucie    FL    0:48:06.25 0:46:35.75 15:00 1        No Age Given 
200   14  Mandy Alves            F      28  Port St Lucie    FL    0:48:06.53 0:46:36.62 15:00 8        F 25-29      
201   282 Robert Rodgers         M      33  Port St Lucie    FL    0:56:37.00 0:46:37.00 15:00 3        M 30-34      
202   277 A. Rodgers             F      4   Port St Lucie    FL    0:56:37.37 0:46:37.37 15:00 11       F 1-10       
203   122 Maria Gonzalez         F      74  Fort Pierce      FL    0:47:38.27 0:46:40.78 15:01 1        F 70-99      
204   70  E. Dawson              F      7   Port St Lucie    FL    0:48:12.71 0:47:00.72 15:08 12       F 1-10       
205   71  Jose Dawson            M      34  Port St Lucie    FL    0:48:18.71 0:47:03.69 15:09 4        M 30-34      
206   92  Daniel Estanislau      M      29  Port St Lucie    FL    0:48:59.91 0:47:07.48 15:10 11       M 25-29      
207   72  N. Dawson              M      4   Port St Lucie    FL    0:48:21.87 0:47:08.16 15:10 7        M 1-10       
208   69  Carolyne Dawson        F      34  Port St Lucie    FL    0:48:21.87 0:47:08.32 15:10 10       F 30-34      
209   353 Jake Walton            M      62  Port St Lucie    FL    0:47:30.98 0:47:10.05 15:11 5        M 60-64      
210   93  Shaneid Estanislau     F      30  Port St Lucie    FL    0:49:00.05 0:47:10.97 15:11 11       F 30-34      
211   254 Joseph Phen            M      52  Port St Lucie    FL    0:48:14.84 0:47:24.25 15:15 10       M 50-54      
212   60  Silvana Cuadrado       F      47  Fort Pierce      FL    0:47:34.39 0:47:31.64 15:18 13       F 45-49      
213   283 T. Rodgers             M      9   Port St Lucie    FL    0:51:59.24 0:48:08.32 15:30 8        M 1-10       
214   141 Betty Hickox           F      74  Fort Pierce      FL    0:48:40.60 0:48:08.61 15:30 2        F 70-99      
215   172 E. Kingrey             F      7   Port St Lucie    FL    0:49:36.07 0:48:10.70 15:30 13       F 1-10       
216   385 Andrew Bonazinca       M      36  Port Saint Lucie       0:49:14.79 0:48:31.38 15:37 8        M 35-39      
217   219 E. Misiano             F      2   Port St Lucie    FL    0:49:46.39 0:48:36.42 15:39 14       F 1-10       
218   170 A. Kingrey             F      5   Port St Lucie    FL    0:50:06.63 0:48:38.88 15:39 15       F 1-10       
219   173 Matthew Kingrey        M      38  Port St Lucie    FL    0:50:06.54 0:48:40.49 15:40 9        M 35-39      
220   334 L. Trudell             F      10  Fort Pierce      FL    0:50:24.47 0:48:42.48 15:41 16       F 1-10       
221   452 Carolina Lopez         F      37  Port Saint Lucie       0:49:48.31 0:48:49.54 15:43 14       F 35-39      
222   140 Aida Herrmann          F      55  Clermont         FL    0:49:25.67 0:48:49.58 15:43 11       F 55-59      
223   348 Robert Vidal           M      60  Port St Lucie    FL    0:49:31.21 0:48:56.68 15:45 6        M 60-64      
224   317 Kathy Talka            F      62  Fort Pierce      FL    0:50:23.40 0:49:02.42 15:47 7        F 60-64      
225   306 Noah Smith             M      13  Port St Lucie    FL    0:50:12.06 0:49:03.44 15:47 7        M 11-14      
226   192 A. Lovell              F      4   Fort Pierce      FL    0:50:29.21 0:49:05.60 15:48 17       F 1-10       
227   97  Hollys Filomena        F      51  Port St Lucie    FL    0:50:29.14 0:49:06.11 15:48 11       F 50-54      
228   186 Amber Litman           F      41  Port St Lucie    FL    0:49:11.93 0:49:08.64 15:49 11       F 40-44      
229   364 Stacy Wiggins          F      56  Port St Lucie    FL    0:50:51.24 0:49:16.11 15:51 12       F 55-59      
230   178 Teresa Lafauci         F      49  Port St Lucie    FL    0:50:51.44 0:49:19.58 15:53 14       F 45-49      
231   27  A. Bickley             F      6   Port St Lucie    FL    0:50:27.51 0:49:22.53 15:54 18       F 1-10       
232   333 Delta Trudell          F      67  Fort Pierce      FL    0:51:09.76 0:49:29.47 15:56 5        F 65-69      
233   382 C. Bonazinca           M      9   Port Saint Lucie       0:50:31.76 0:49:49.27 16:02 9        M 1-10       
234   201 Elish Mancuso          F      54  Port St Lucie    FL    0:50:25.46 0:49:56.37 16:04 12       F 50-54      
235   384 Jaymi Bonazinca        F      40  Port Saint Lucie       0:50:46.74 0:50:03.19 16:07 12       F 40-44      
236   180 Mario Lancieri         M      57  Port St Lucie    FL    0:52:11.73 0:50:11.85 16:09 5        M 55-59      
237   216 Anonymous Participant  F      40                         0:50:21.57 0:50:12.10 16:10 13       F 40-44      
238   179 Kim Lancieri           F      54  Port St Lucie    FL    0:52:12.34 0:50:12.20 16:10 13       F 50-54      
239   335 Shannon Trudell        F      39  Fort Pierce      FL    0:52:05.97 0:50:24.11 16:13 15       F 35-39      
240   56  Richard Cleveland      M      60  Port St Lucie    FL    0:52:46.22 0:50:46.23 16:20 7        M 60-64      
241   85  Jack Edmondson         M      66  Fort Pierce      FL    0:51:15.74 0:51:05.82 16:27 5        M 65-69      
242   64  Elizabeth Cusato       F      62  Port St Lucie    FL    0:52:17.42 0:51:15.47 16:30 8        F 60-64      
243   309 Lorraine Steder        F      66  Port St Lucie    FL    0:52:59.67 0:51:20.02 16:31 6        F 65-69      
244   326 Kim Tollefson          F      42  Port St Lucie    FL    0:52:59.52 0:51:20.89 16:32 14       F 40-44      
245   63  Craig Cusato           M      62  Port St Lucie    FL    0:52:22.54 0:51:21.30 16:32 8        M 60-64      
246   328 M. Tollefson           F      5   Port St Lucie    FL    0:52:59.18 0:51:23.83 16:33 19       F 1-10       
247   182 Maida Lasalle          F      61  Fort Pierce      FL    0:51:33.10 0:51:25.67 16:33 9        F 60-64      
248   229 Lynn Mosby             M      55  Port St Lucie    FL    0:53:05.92 0:51:40.73 16:38 6        M 55-59      
249   279 C. Rodgers             M      7   Port St Lucie    FL    0:56:37.70 0:51:58.42 16:44 10       M 1-10       
250   129 Daniel Gromko          M      69  Port St Lucie    FL    0:53:06.26 0:52:48.29 17:00 6        M 65-69      
251   323 Glenn Tilton           M      64  Port St Lucie    FL    0:53:06.50 0:52:48.87 17:00 9        M 60-64      
252   242 Daniel Nunez           M      19  Port St Lucie    FL    0:53:33.02 0:52:56.26 17:02 8        M 15-19      
253   233 Caitlin Murchison      F      19  Port St Lucie    FL    0:53:33.08 0:52:56.75 17:02 6        F 15-19      
254   320 Robert Thompson        M      19  Port St Lucie    FL    0:53:33.46 0:52:58.17 17:03 9        M 15-19      
255   94  Jeffrey Fairbrother    M      57  Port St Lucie    FL    0:53:54.46 0:53:10.61 17:07 7        M 55-59      
256   208 Theresa Mattison       F      60  Port St Lucie    FL    0:53:54.57 0:53:10.84 17:07 10       F 60-64      
257   90  Marcelo Espinal        M      42  Port St Lucie    FL    0:54:54.48 0:53:24.97 17:12 7        M 40-44      
258   105 R. Foley               F      2   Port St Lucie    FL    0:55:20.46 0:54:05.67 17:25 20       F 1-10       
259   104 Kimberly Foley         F      30  Port St Lucie    FL    0:55:31.06 0:54:11.59 17:27 12       F 30-34      
260   308 Ann Soricelli          F      53  Port St Lucie    FL    0:54:25.60 0:54:19.65 17:29 14       F 50-54      
261   169 Lisa Kiernan           F      54  Port St Lucie    FL    0:54:25.20 0:54:19.97 17:29 15       F 50-54      
262   287 Donna Rossetti         F      57  Port St Lucie    FL    0:55:26.80 0:54:35.32 17:34 13       F 55-59      
263   106 Donna Follmer          F      52  Port St Lucie    FL    0:55:31.73 0:54:37.01 17:35 16       F 50-54      
264   18  Maria Aucoin           F      56  Port St Lucie    FL    0:55:32.20 0:54:37.58 17:35 14       F 55-59      
265   359 L. White               F      6   Port St Lucie    FL    0:56:08.33 0:55:03.35 17:43 21       F 1-10       
266   358 Kelly White            F      41  Port St Lucie    FL    0:56:07.99 0:55:04.54 17:44 15       F 40-44      
267   245 Jodi Parmelee          F      40  Port St Lucie    FL    0:55:51.64 0:55:05.94 17:44 16       F 40-44      
268   32  Jake Bierbach          M      14  Fort Pierce      FL    0:55:16.90 0:55:07.36 17:45 8        M 11-14      
269   370 Jennifer Galbicka      F      40  Port Saint Lucie       0:56:06.38 0:55:09.88 17:45 17       F 40-44      
270   372 J. Galbicka            M      6   Port Saint Lucie       0:56:03.81 0:55:10.65 17:46 11       M 1-10       
271   234 Brandi Murchison Gray  F      41  Port St Lucie    FL    0:57:00.85 0:55:11.99 17:46 18       F 40-44      
272   312 Fawn Sweeney           F      39  Jacksonville     FL    0:56:59.73 0:55:12.22 17:46 16       F 35-39      
273   126 Matt Gray              M      50  Port St Lucie    FL    0:57:00.08 0:55:14.57 17:47 11       M 50-54      
274   103 David Foley            M      38  Port St Lucie    FL    0:55:21.18 0:55:21.18 17:49 10       M 35-39      
275   95  Janina Fernandez       F      68  Port St Lucie    FL    0:56:30.50 0:55:34.92 17:53 7        F 65-69      
276   389 Z. Herbert             F      8   Port Saint Lucie       0:56:17.47 0:55:42.36 17:56 22       F 1-10       
277   391 Erin Herbert           F      38  Port Saint Lucie       0:56:17.50 0:55:42.69 17:56 17       F 35-39      
278   388 T. Herbert             M      12  Port Saint Lucie       0:56:18.44 0:55:46.98 17:57 9        M 11-14      
279   159 Sabrina Jarrett        F      26  Fort Pierce      FL    0:56:00.56 0:55:53.53 17:59 9        F 25-29      
280   91  M. Espinal             F      12  Port St Lucie    FL    0:57:19.10 0:55:57.74 18:01 8        F 11-14      
281   16  J. Apostolico          F      11  Port St Lucie    FL    0:57:18.32 0:55:58.43 18:01 9        F 11-14      
282   390 James Herbert          M      39  Port Saint Lucie       0:56:34.56 0:56:00.90 18:02 11       M 35-39      
283   386 Martin Carpenter       M      50  Port Saint Lucie       0:56:34.70 0:56:01.05 18:02 12       M 50-54      
284   176 S. Kotko               F      10  Port St Lucie    FL    0:57:21.49 0:56:03.92 18:03 23       F 1-10       
285   120 Loraine Gongon         F      29  Port St Lucie    FL    0:57:26.20 0:56:07.65 18:04 10       F 25-29      
286   207 N. Matos               F      12  Port St Lucie    FL    0:57:31.93 0:56:11.55 18:05 10       F 11-14      
287   394 M. Zen                 F      11  Port St Lucie          0:57:42.45 0:56:22.98 18:09 11       F 11-14      
288   251 Luis Pedraja           M      63  Port St Lucie    FL    0:57:23.58 0:56:28.26 18:11 10       M 60-64      
289   250 Gloria Pedraja         F      62  Port St Lucie    FL    0:57:23.82 0:56:31.43 18:12 11       F 60-64      
290   339 Cynthia Ulmer          F      65  Port St Lucie    FL    0:57:00.11 0:56:57.22 18:20 8        F 65-69      
291   298 Guiseppe Scionti       M      46  Port St Lucie    FL    0:59:52.76 0:58:27.85 18:49 7        M 45-49      
292   297 G. Scionti             M      5   Port St Lucie    FL    0:59:53.73 0:58:28.72 18:49 12       M 1-10       
293   299 Jennifer Scionti       F      38  Port St Lucie    FL    0:59:53.88 0:58:29.25 18:50 18       F 35-39      
294   200 Belkis Madera          F      61  Port St Lucie    FL    0:59:56.00 0:58:30.05 18:50 12       F 60-64      
295   147 Barbara Homer          F      75  Port St Lucie    FL    0:59:15.83 0:58:30.42 18:50 3        F 70-99      
296   107 Paula Fontenault       F      69  Port St Lucie    FL    0:59:34.68 0:58:53.59 18:57 9        F 65-69      
297   188 Sherri Lopes           F      70  Boynton Beach    FL    0:59:35.05 0:58:53.96 18:57 4        F 70-99      
298   136 Tyce Hembree           M      13  Fort Pierce      FL    0:59:30.67 0:59:21.79 19:06 10       M 11-14      
299   235 Melissa Murray         F      53  Port St Lucie    FL    0:59:30.59 0:59:21.94 19:06 17       F 50-54      
300   213 Cindy McFarlane        F      49  Port St Lucie    FL    0:59:45.57 0:59:23.28 19:07 15       F 45-49      
301   135 Jessica Hembree        F      51  Fort Pierce      FL    0:59:30.59 0:59:24.12 19:07 18       F 50-54      
302   252 Annie Peterson         F      73  Port St Lucie    FL    0:59:46.62 0:59:24.13 19:07 5        F 70-99      
303   134 Diane Helseth          F      59  Port St Lucie    FL    1:01:11.13 1:00:06.03 19:21 15       F 55-59      
304   393 Mary Rainer            F      61  Fort Pierce            1:01:15.07 1:00:06.30 19:21 13       F 60-64      
305   244 Mary Osteen            F      66  Fort Pierce      FL    1:01:14.81 1:00:09.43 19:22 10       F 65-69      
306   83  Donna Eastman          F      56  Port St Lucie    FL    1:02:12.04 1:01:14.89 19:43 16       F 55-59      
307   154 Patti Iraci            F      51  Jensen Beach     FL    1:01:50.05 1:01:16.02 19:43 19       F 50-54      
308   232 Brian Mulrooney        M      46  Port St Lucie    FL    1:05:09.58 1:01:29.44 19:48 8        M 45-49      
309   342 Jessica Vanvalkenburgh F      38  Stuart           FL    1:05:09.77 1:01:31.80 19:48 19       F 35-39      
310   51  Gabriela Castillo      F      25  Port St Lucie    FL    1:04:13.98 1:02:31.73 20:08 11       F 25-29      
311   29  A. Bickley             M      3   Port St Lucie    FL    1:03:49.14 1:02:43.14 20:11 13       M 1-10       
312   28  Arielle Bickley        F      31  Port St Lucie    FL    1:03:48.21 1:02:44.68 20:12 13       F 30-34      
313   130 Eleni Grothe           F      43  Port St Lucie    FL    1:03:48.77 1:02:44.76 20:12 19       F 40-44      
314   171 Amanda Kingrey         F      36  Port St Lucie    FL    1:04:13.51 1:02:47.56 20:13 20       F 35-39      
315   295 Linda Schumann         F      64  Port St Lucie    FL    1:04:47.93 1:02:55.34 20:15 14       F 60-64      
316   296 Clay Schumann Sr       M      63  Port St Lucie    FL    1:04:47.46 1:02:57.72 20:16 11       M 60-64      
317   123 Melissa Gonzalez       F      31  Port St Lucie    FL    1:04:32.07 1:03:19.50 20:23 14       F 30-34      
318   291 Brandon Saunders       M      25  Port St Lucie    FL    1:04:00.28 1:03:20.37 20:23 12       M 25-29      
319   121 Manuel Gonzalez        M      31  Port St Lucie    FL    1:04:30.62 1:03:21.58 20:24 5        M 30-34      
320   356 Darci Weaver           F      55  Port St Lucie    FL    1:04:42.35 1:03:49.11 20:32 17       F 55-59      
321   289 Beca Ruiz              F      27  Port St Lucie    FL    1:03:51.61 1:03:51.61 20:33 12       F 25-29      
322   357 David Weaver           M      62  Port St Lucie    FL    1:04:47.67 1:03:53.11 20:34 12       M 60-64      
323   350 A. Von Purkyne         M      7   Port St Lucie    FL    1:04:49.21 1:04:01.86 20:37 14       M 1-10       
324   352 Karyn Von Purkyne      F      36  Port St Lucie    FL    1:05:05.45 1:04:18.14 20:42 21       F 35-39      
325   355 Zoellen Warren         F      60  Port St Lucie    FL    1:05:46.66 1:04:20.19 20:42 15       F 60-64      
326   351 Jolene Von Purkyne     F      66  Port St Lucie    FL    1:05:08.49 1:04:21.14 20:43 11       F 65-69      
327   369 Vida Wynter            F      77  Port St Lucie    FL    1:06:23.73 1:04:48.70 20:52 6        F 70-99      
328   168 Elliott Kernizan       M      16  Port St Lucie    FL    1:06:32.31 1:04:53.98 20:53 10       M 15-19      
329   8   Kaylee Allen           F      18  Port St Lucie    FL    1:09:30.83 1:07:44.23 21:48 7        F 15-19      
330   300 Laurie Seifert         F      60  Port St Lucie    FL    1:09:34.02 1:07:46.41 21:49 16       F 60-64      
331   196 Gayla Luttrell         F      61  Port St Lucie    FL    1:11:41.68 1:09:35.33 22:24 17       F 60-64      
332   197 Mark Luttrell          M      64  Port St Lucie    FL    1:11:42.83 1:09:38.38 22:25 13       M 60-64      
333   344 Lois Velardi           F      61  Port St Lucie    FL    1:11:36.78 1:10:04.84 22:33 18       F 60-64      
334   230 Tessa Mosby            F      49  Port St Lucie    FL    1:11:38.63 1:10:13.94 22:36 16       F 45-49      
335   61  Michael Cupoli         M      74  Fort Pierce      FL    1:14:27.29 1:14:11.09 23:53 12       M 70-99      
336   62  Roberta Cupoli         F      76  Fort Pierce      FL    1:14:29.49 1:14:15.01 23:54 7        F 70-99      


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time     
===== =========== === === ======= ====== =================== ======== 
1     Peyton Diaz 74  18  1       M      Port St Lucie FL US 18:55.43 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time     
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =============== ======== 
1     Jackie Bellisari 25  29  4       F      Palm City FL US 20:27.34 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time     
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =================== ======== 
1     Yulbrin Vargas 343 48  2       M      Port St Lucie FL US 19:53.09 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time     
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================= ======== 
1     Sheri Wiedenhoeft 360 56  9       F      Sioux Falls SD US 22:13.24 


Male 10 and Under
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time     
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== =================== ======== 
1     A. Jones              163 9   32      M      Fort Pierce FL US   26:41.26 
2     D. Carvalho           49  10  33      M      Port St Lucie FL US 26:46.10 
3     Anonymous Participant 45  10  146     M        US                40:37.45 


Male 11 to 14
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time     
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =================== ======== 
1     M. Rodgers    281 12  31      M      Port St Lucie FL US 26:24.44 
2     Riley Kingrey 174 13  40      M      Port St Lucie FL US 27:42.39 
3     A. Kirkwood   175 12  47      M      Port St Lucie FL US 28:03.65 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time     
===== ================== === === ======= ====== =================== ======== 
1     Owen Nail          238 15  8       M      Fort Pierce FL US   21:47.05 
2     Nicholas Drakulich 76  17  14      M      Port St Lucie FL US 24:19.12 
3     Canyon Stumbaugh   375 17  22      M      Port Saint Lucie    24:56.60 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time     
===== ================== === === ======= ====== =================== ======== 
1     Johnowen Edmondson 86  20  7       M      Fort Pierce FL US   21:12.68 
2     Tim Lyons          198 21  18      M      Port St Lucie FL US 24:42.16 
3     Abdias Velasquez   345 20  63      M      Port St Lucie FL US 29:51.47 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time     
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =================== ======== 
1     Kevin Sapp   451 27  3       M      Fort Pierce         20:04.19 
2     Angel Garcia 115 26  13      M      Port St Lucie FL US 23:53.38 
3     Ty Fitzjurls 102 25  24      M      Fort Pierce FL US   25:19.88 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time     
===== ================= === === ======= ====== =================== ======== 
1     Decio Alves       13  30  27      M      Port St Lucie FL US 25:34.00 
2     Zachary Greenberg 128 31  147     M      Palm City FL US     40:39.06 
3     Robert Rodgers    282 33  201     M      Port St Lucie FL US 46:37.00 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time     
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =================== ======== 
1     Omar Duran   79  37  28      M      Port St Lucie FL US 25:43.07 
2     Todd Trudell 336 39  43      M      Fort Pierce FL US   27:48.49 
3     Amadeo Lopez 379 36  49      M      Port Saint Lucie    28:09.25 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time     
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =================== ======== 
1     Antonio Jones   165 44  11      M      Fort Pierce FL US   23:02.68 
2     Robert McIntosh 214 44  23      M      Port St Lucie FL US 24:56.62 
3     Will Price      260 42  45      M      Port St Lucie FL US 28:02.18 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time     
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =================== ======== 
1     Gilberto Aviles 397 45  6       M      Port St Lucie FL US 21:10.69 
2     Keith Litman    187 49  12      M      Port St Lucie FL US 23:40.88 
3     Jamie Nail      237 46  37      M      Fort Pierce FL US   27:29.94 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time     
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =================== ======== 
1     Matthew Novack 241 52  5       M      Delray Beach FL US  20:57.87 
2     Alan Beech     24  51  10      M      Port St Lucie FL US 22:28.41 
3     Carl Durbin    80  52  44      M      Port St Lucie FL US 28:01.34 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time     
===== =================== === === ======= ====== =================== ======== 
1     David Johnson       161 55  26      M      Suwanee GA US       25:31.50 
2     Mike Wiggins        363 55  34      M      Port St Lucie FL US 26:48.45 
3     Christopher Medvetz 215 58  93      M      Port St Lucie FL US 34:06.13 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time     
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ===================== ======== 
1     Gregg Fields 96  62  17      M      Palm Beach Gdns FL US 24:39.51 
2     Roger Travis 331 63  19      M      Fort Pierce FL US     24:43.74 
3     Loren Hall   131 60  58      M      Fort Pierce FL US     29:25.87 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time     
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================== ======== 
1     Brian Higgins 142 68  78      M      Wayne NJ US        32:04.60 
2     John Feasel   399 65  90      M      Vero Beach         33:33.38 
3     Kevin Traynon 392 68  99      M      Port Saint Lucie   34:39.27 


Male 70 and Over
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time     
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============= ======== 
1     Gary Selden     301 72  20      M      Jupiter FL US 24:45.06 
2     David Hill      400 70  21      M      Denver        24:53.46 
3     Andrew Dalgetty 65  71  56      M      Stuart FL US  28:51.99 


Female No Age Provided
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time     
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =================== ======== 
1     Beatrice Alves 12      199     F      Port St Lucie FL US 46:35.75 


Female 10 and Under
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time     
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ================== ======== 
1     M. Ramirez 262 7   42      F      Fort Pierce FL US  27:44.05 
2     K. Shaffer 304 7   79      F      Fort Pierce FL US  32:08.72 
3     R. Tiger   373 6   81      F      Port Saint Lucie   32:18.27 


Female 11 to 14
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time     
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =================== ======== 
1     K. Rodgers      280 11  67      F      Port St Lucie FL US 30:18.87 
2     Alina Witterman 365 14  98      F      Port St Lucie FL US 34:26.47 
3     L. Register     267 11  117     F      Fort Pierce FL US   36:57.85 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time     
===== ================= === === ======= ====== =================== ======== 
1     Mia Lopez         191 15  38      F      Port St Lucie FL US 27:30.78 
2     Addison Moore     226 15  50      F      Port St Lucie FL US 28:10.65 
3     Kaitlyn Witterman 366 16  97      F      Port St Lucie FL US 34:26.21 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time     
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======== 
1     Taylor Saunders 292 24  39      F      Jacksonville FL US 27:33.67 
2     Emma Oliver     243 23  100     F      Fort Pierce FL US  34:57.54 
3     Shelby Dray     77  23  107     F      Stuart FL US       35:33.20 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time     
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =================== ======== 
1     Bianca Carroll 48  29  54      F      Port St Lucie FL US 28:29.36 
2     Joselin Lopez  190 25  71      F      Port St Lucie FL US 31:13.17 
3     Allison Holt   146 28  73      F      Port St Lucie FL US 31:16.64 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time     
===== ================= === === ======= ====== =================== ======== 
1     October Rice      274 32  57      F      Port St Lucie FL US 29:01.57 
2     Courtnie Anderson 15  31  65      F      Stuart FL US        30:06.05 
3     Rikki Hoops       148 32  70      F      Port St Lucie FL US 31:02.80 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time     
===== ================== === === ======= ====== =================== ======== 
1     Kathy Johnson      162 39  15      F      Port St Lucie FL US 24:31.19 
2     Jacqueline Ramirez 261 35  41      F      Fort Pierce FL US   27:43.66 
3     Danielle Stephen   310 35  64      F      Port St Lucie FL US 29:51.53 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time     
===== ================== === === ======= ====== =================== ======== 
1     Kim Henry          138 44  16      F      Port St Lucie FL US 24:31.47 
2     Catherine Bierbach 30  44  30      F      Fort Pierce FL US   26:18.90 
3     Monica Geyer       118 44  35      F      Fort Pierce FL US   26:58.78 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time     
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =================== ======== 
1     Kristen Brown  40  47  82      F      Port St Lucie FL US 32:36.09 
2     Diane Aird     5   46  101     F      Port St Lucie FL US 35:02.07 
3     Heather Covell 59  47  109     F      Jensen Beach FL US  35:44.48 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time     
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =================== ======== 
1     Cindy Granata   125 54  29      F      Springboro OH US    25:44.78 
2     Marcy Drakulich 75  51  36      F      Port St Lucie FL US 27:14.38 
3     Maria Addonizio 4   51  52      F      Jensen Beach FL US  28:23.21 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time     
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =================== ======== 
1     Patricia Brennan 39  59  48      F      Davidsonville MD US 28:08.57 
2     Marina Edmondson 87  58  60      F      Fort Pierce FL US   29:31.50 
3     Dana Pistole     257 56  83      F      Stuart FL US        32:36.21 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time     
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======== 
1     Sherry Hall     132 60  89      F      Fort Pierce FL US 33:17.52 
2     Jan Hill        450 63  96      F      Denver            34:26.19 
3     Beverly Blevins 36  64  123     F      Ft. Pierce FL US  37:33.56 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time     
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =================== ======== 
1     Margaret Miner  218 66  62      F      Port St Lucie FL US 29:43.44 
2     Mary Ellsworth  89  67  133     F      Port St Lucie FL US 39:16.77 
3     Beverley Larsen 181 68  141     F      Fort Pierce FL US   39:54.87 


Female 70 and Over
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time     
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =================== ======== 
1     Maria Gonzalez 122 74  203     F      Fort Pierce FL US   46:40.78 
2     Betty Hickox   141 74  214     F      Fort Pierce FL US   48:08.61 
3     Barbara Homer  147 75  295     F      Port St Lucie FL US 58:30.42 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.